TriClubs.com TriClubs.com
Member Login Events Clubs About Us Contact Us Additional Information

Event Results: Woolgoolga Community Triathlon - Sunday, 28 September 2014
CompetitorOverallSwimCycleRunCategory
 TimePlcTimePlcTimePlcTimePlcIDPlc
Lindsey Wall 1:24:41 1 0:09:20 1 0:45:57 2 0:29:23 2 E 1
Richard Pearson 1:25:27 2 0:09:29 2 0:45:52 1 0:30:05 3 E 2
Luke Mallia Greg Sullivan Jordan Gusman 1:29:45 3 0:10:06 6 0:51:45 8 0:27:53 1 OM 1
Drew Millar 1:34:14 4 0:10:49 8 0:49:56 3 0:33:28 4 I 1
Matt Lamont 1:35:33 5 0:10:32 7 0:50:16 4 0:34:44 8 G 1
Kai Onley Shaun Cameron Isaiah Koopmans 1:36:05 6 0:09:34 3 0:52:10 10 0:34:20 6 UM 1
Belinda Johnson Ben Johnson Trevor Fidge 1:37:53 7 0:10:01 4 0:53:32 13 0:34:19 5 XY 1
Brian Elvery 1:40:19 8 0:11:37 14 0:51:26 6 0:37:14 12 Q 1
Anthony Burgin 1:40:47 9 0:14:03 32 0:51:47 9 0:34:56 9 K 1
Laura Cook 1:42:55 10 0:10:03 5 0:53:51 14 0:39:00 17 B 1
Pim Heaney Jane Wilson Terry Garrett 1:44:04 11 0:12:22 16 0:57:06 20 0:34:35 7 XY 2
Darrell Simpkins 1:45:08 12 0:13:25 27 0:51:41 7 0:40:01 22 S 1
Michael Stubbs Michael Stubbs Tina Thompson 1:45:29 13 0:11:05 11 0:54:42 16 0:39:42 21 XY 3
Michael Dougherty 1:46:01 14 0:11:01 9 0:57:16 21 0:37:42 14 M 1
Jon Waites 1:46:13 15 0:12:37 19 0:53:19 12 0:40:16 24 O 1
Phil Benoit 1:46:20 16 0:14:50 42 0:53:18 11 0:38:11 16 Q 2
Inge Koevoet Aaron Hardaker David Cross 1:48:10 17 0:13:24 26 0:59:13 29 0:35:32 10 CPC 1
Luke Muir 1:48:18 18 0:13:20 25 0:58:13 26 0:36:44 11 G 2
Jennifer Hoyle 1:48:31 19 0:12:49 21 0:56:23 19 0:39:18 19 F 1
Andrew Wellington 1:50:00 20 0:12:30 17 0:53:57 15 0:43:32 36 M 2
Charlie Nalder 1:50:21 21 0:11:59 15 0:58:13 24 0:40:09 23 I 2
Reuben van Wyngaardt 1:50:45 22 0:14:28 35 0:54:52 17 0:41:24 29 M 3
Melissa Bulloch 1:50:46 23 0:13:44 30 0:59:40 31 0:37:22 13 L 1
Peter Howard 1:50:59 24 0:13:19 23 0:58:11 23 0:39:27 20 K 2
Mark Garner 1:52:27 25 0:12:39 20 0:58:25 27 0:41:23 28 M 4
Tim Capes David Leckenby Lachlan McEachran 1:52:36 26 0:14:31 38 0:51:08 5 0:46:55 48 OM 2
Lauren Robertson 1:53:01 27 0:11:03 10 1:01:11 36 0:40:46 27 J 1
Andrew Marks Andrew Armstrong Kristie Peel 1:54:17 28 0:14:07 33 0:55:52 18 0:44:18 38 XY 4
Kim Elvery 1:54:23 29 0:13:04 22 0:59:26 30 0:41:52 31 R 1
Ian Gould Warren Niethe Joseph Kolder 1:55:12 30 0:15:49 51 0:57:39 22 0:41:42 30 OM 3
Nicole Pearson 1:55:24 31 0:14:57 44 1:01:13 37 0:39:14 18 F 2
Chris Rowthorne 1:57:06 32 0:13:33 28 0:58:13 25 0:45:19 44 K 3
Kylie Marle 1:58:10 33 0:14:52 43 1:02:47 42 0:40:30 26 J 2
Brett McInnes 1:58:50 34 0:15:48 50 0:58:40 28 0:44:20 39 K 4
Bree Rooney 1:59:51 35 0:12:33 18 1:04:29 47 0:42:48 33 F 3
Tim Duffy 1:59:58 36 0:15:20 48 1:02:43 41 0:41:54 32 O 2
Glen Barnett 2:00:19 37 0:15:17 45 1:02:12 40 0:42:49 34 I 3
Tony Ross 2:00:48 38 0:14:25 34 1:01:30 38 0:44:53 42 K 5
Tracey Paton Rod Paton Ann Drew 2:02:10 39 0:15:19 47 1:03:19 43 0:43:31 35 XY 5
Jonathan Murray 2:02:16 40 0:16:44 62 1:01:50 39 0:43:41 37 Q 3
Dean Hancock Rebecca Cook Jenny McFarlane 2:02:51 41 0:11:15 12 1:06:14 52 0:45:21 45 XY 6
Simon Cochrane 2:04:38 42 0:14:43 40 1:04:48 48 0:45:06 43 I 4
Grace Edwards 2:04:48 43 0:15:51 53 1:08:29 57 0:40:26 25 D 1
Paul Woods 2:05:04 44 0:15:51 52 1:00:30 33 0:48:43 51 K 6
Adrian Pensini 2:05:38 45 0:13:44 29 1:03:54 45 0:47:59 49 G 3
Gordon Abbott 2:06:38 46 0:16:13 58 1:04:56 49 0:45:27 46 U 1
Dave Blandford 2:06:49 47 0:14:47 41 1:00:24 32 0:51:37 59 O 3
Deb Nelson 2:07:39 48 0:14:29 36 1:01:04 34 0:52:06 62 H 1
Peter Roberts 2:08:27 49 0:16:05 56 1:01:05 35 0:51:16 56 K 7
Jess Dougherty 2:08:33 50 0:15:18 46 1:15:32 70 0:37:42 15 O 1
Leeane Wellington 2:08:35 51 0:17:07 65 1:06:41 54 0:44:46 41 L 2
Rinike De rest Lisa Holley Heather Martinson 2:09:40 52 0:16:01 54 1:04:20 46 0:49:18 53 XF 1
Lyn Fulton 2:09:54 53 0:16:42 61 1:03:46 44 0:49:24 54 T 1
Fiona Bryant-Smith 2:10:12 54 0:16:27 59 1:09:09 60 0:44:35 40 J 3
Ian Nash 2:10:29 55 0:14:30 37 1:05:27 50 0:50:31 55 M 5
Kerry Burgin 2:10:32 56 0:16:08 57 1:06:14 53 0:48:10 50 L 3
Steve Farrell 2:12:45 57 0:11:21 13 1:09:44 61 0:51:39 60 M 6
Elizabeth Webb 2:13:27 58 0:15:33 49 1:11:36 66 0:46:16 47 H 2
Nikki Stafford 2:14:08 59 0:13:52 31 1:08:08 56 0:52:06 63 F 4
Julia Wills 2:14:26 60 0:16:59 64 1:05:59 51 0:51:27 58 H 3
Belinda Bock 2:15:16 61 0:13:19 24 1:10:06 62 0:51:50 61 H 4
Millie Coke 2:16:10 62 0:16:02 55 1:08:47 58 0:51:20 57 R 2
Jayne Taylor 2:16:46 63 0:17:18 68 1:10:13 63 0:49:14 52 P 1
Adam Fitzgerald 2:20:04 64 0:14:39 39 1:07:42 55 0:57:43 67 G 4
Sarah Armstrong 2:23:17 65 0:17:11 67 1:08:52 59 0:57:14 66 J 4
Jen Booth 2:23:18 66 0:17:45 71 1:10:22 64 0:55:10 65 L 4
Vicki Tillott 2:27:42 67 0:16:48 63 1:11:24 65 0:59:29 68 L 5
Jenny Williams 2:27:55 68 0:16:30 60 1:11:45 67 0:59:39 70 R 3
Denise Ciscato 2:28:51 69 0:17:19 69 1:18:03 72 0:53:28 64 N 1
Margaret Roberts 2:30:02 70 0:17:10 66 1:13:15 68 0:59:36 69 N 2
Judy Chesney 2:35:20 71 0:17:28 70 1:16:30 71 1:01:20 71 R 4
Rebecca Varney 2:39:41 72 0:20:18 74 1:15:30 69 1:03:52 73 H 5
Tina Benoit 2:46:18 73 0:18:25 73 1:26:00 73 1:01:53 72 R 5
Amy Vandervliet 2:52:17 74 0:17:54 72 1:28:13 74 1:06:08 74 J 5
Catherine Murray 0:14:16 0:14:16 0         P
Julie Darlow 0:14:37 0:14:37 0         H